<< Aarhus Cyklebanes Præmieliste 1966 >>

 

Amatører

Plac. Navn: 1. Pr. 2. Pr. 3. Pr. 4. Pr. Andre Pr. Point
1. Poul Nielsen 29 20 18 0 0 241
2. Niels Fredborg 36 12 7 0 0 230
3. Freddy Kjeldahl 26 15 4 0 0 183
4. Gunner L. Jonsson 17 18 22 0 0 183
5. Mogens Eriksen 14 25 11 0 0 167
6. Leif Steinicke 9 22 25 0 0 161
7. Henning Jensen 13 17 18 0 0 152
8. Kurt Morsaa 14 13 15 0 0 139
9. Oluf Haurslev 10 13 23 0 0 135
10. Poul Schmidt 10 15 12 0 0 119
11. Svend Aage Sørensen 4 20 19 0 0 118
12. Per Sarto 13 11 9 0 0 116
13. Leif Jensen 8 15 11 0 0 107
14. Jens Jørn Jensen 8 11 17 0 0 107
15. Keld Blæsild 10 10 13 0 0 106
16. Svend Aage Dam 12 7 9 0 0 99
17. Jan Haagensen 13 4 10 0 0 97
18. Gunnar Asmussen 12 10 3 0 0 96
19. Alex Beck Steen 10 9 8 0 0 93
20. Niels Ladefoged 6 12 13 0 0 92
21. Jørgen Vestergaard 5 9 19 0 0 90
22. Bjarne Vad Larsen 10 6 9 0 0 86
23. Leo Christensen 10 7 7 0 0 85
24. Erik E. Christensen 7 8 7 0 0 73
25. Thorvald R. Knudsen 9 4 7 0 0 71
26. Erik Schmidt 5 7 12 0 0 70
27. Boris Hansen 8 6 5 0 0 68
28. Peder Olesen 5 7 9 0 0 64
29. Gert Froberg 6 8 4 0 0 62
30. John Christensen 8 1 4 0 0 51
31. Lars Mark Nielsen 3 9 1 0 0 44
32. Knud E. Bredahl 2 8 4 0 0 42
33. Niels Andreasen 2 5 8 0 0 41
34. Poul E. Mølgaard 3 7 2 0 0 40
35. Jørgen Hansen 1 5 10 0 0 40
36. Bill Sejer Nielsen 4 4 3 0 0 38
37. Lau Jensen 2 6 3 0 0 34
38. Per Wissendorff 3 3 3 0 0 30
39. Per Frandsen 1 5 4 0 0 28
40. Peter Nord 1 3 3 0 0 20
41. Anker Emil Lang 2 2 0 0 0 16
42. Jens P. Petersen 2 1 0 0 0 13
43. Thorkild Berg 2 0 1 0 0 12
44. Preben From Nielsen 0 3 1 0 0 11
45. Erling Uldahl 1 0 0 0 0 5
46. Egon Christiansen 1 0 0 0 0 5
47. Erik Jørgensen 0 1 0 0 0 3

 

Begyndere

Plac. Navn: 1. Pr. 2. Pr. 3. Pr. 4. Pr. Andre Pr. Point
1. Knud Aagaard 22 19 16 0 0 199
2. Jens Chr. Krogh 18 16 15 0 0 168
3. Finn Jensen 19 16 10 0 0 163
4. Boye Givskov 12 12 8 0 0 112
5. Jørgen Borreschmidt 10 7 11 0 0 93
6. Odd Kopperud 6 8 18 0 0 90
7. Ole Olsen 7 9 7 0 0 76
8. Bent Møller 6 9 6 0 0 69
9. Ole Filtenborg 3 4 8 0 0 43
10. Peter Dyring 6 0 5 0 0 40
11. Ove Mikkelsen 2 3 4 0 0 27
12. Henning Bøhm 1 3 6 0 0 26
13. Herluf 1 2 3 0 0 17
14. Ingolf Johansen 0 3 3 0 0 15
15. Erik Espersen 0 2 0 0 0 6
16. Per Mathiesen 0 1 0 0 0 3

 

Udenbys Amatører

Plac. Navn: 1. Pr. 2. Pr. 3. Pr. 4. Pr. Andre Pr. Point
1. Jan Ingstrup (København) 4 3 4 0 0 37
2. Jørgen Jensen (Odense) 4 2 5 0 0 36
3. Allan Poulsen (Odense) 5 3 0 0 0 34
4. Bent Gade (Odense) 3 1 2 0 0 22
5. Kurt Ovesen (København) 4 0 0 0 0 20
6. Ole Ritter (København) 3 0 0 0 0 15
7. Ole Olsen (Odense) 1 2 1 0 0 13
8. Viktor Henriksen (København) 2 0 1 0 0 12
9. Hugo Stabell (København) 2 0 1 0 0 12
10. Søren Raarup (København) 2 0 0 0 0 10
11. Steen Flemming Rasmussen (Odense) 2 0 0 0 0 10
12. Bengt Lund (København) 2 0 0 0 0 10
13. Søren Vanman (København) 2 0 0 0 0 10
14. Leif Andersen (Odense) 2 0 0 0 0 10
15. Per Lyngemark (København) 1 1 1 0 0 10
16. Poul G. Hansen (Odense) 0 2 2 0 0 10
17. Kurt Borch (København) 0 3 0 0 0 9
18. Peder Pedersen (Odense) 0 3 0 0 0 9
19. Erling Jensen (København) 0 2 1 0 0 8
20. Mogens Kert (København) 1 0 1 0 0 7
21. Ebbe Frederiksen (Odense) 1 0 1 0 0 7
22. Jørgen Lindegaard (Odense) 1 0 1 0 0 7
23. Jørgen Lønsmann (Odense) 1 0 0 0 0 5
24. Flemming Jensen (København) 1 0 0 0 0 5
25. Reno B. Olsen (København) 1 0 0 0 0 5
26. Mogens Frey (København) 1 0 0 0 0 5
27. Steen Larsen (Odense) 0 1 1 0 0 5
28. Mogens Larsen (Odense) 0 0 2 0 0 4
29. Freddy Svendsen (København) 0 1 0 0 0 3
30. Jack Pedersen (Odense) 0 1 0 0 0 3
31. Toni Pedersen (Odense) 0 0 1 0 0 2
32. John Christensen (Odense) 0 0 1 0 0 2
33. Thorbjørn Olsen (Odense) 0 0 1 0 0 2
34. Poul Jørgensen (Odense) 0 0 1 0 0 2
35. Kurt Jørgensen (København) 0 0 1 0 0 2

 

Udenlandske Amatører

Plac. Navn: 1. Pr. 2. Pr. 3. Pr. 4. Pr. Andre Pr. Point
1. Gordon Johnson (Australien) 10 13 4 0 0 97
2. Daniel Morelon (Frankrig) 11 1 3 0 0 64
3. Pierre Trentin (Frankrig) 4 8 2 0 0 48
4. Ernst Claussmeier (Tyskland) 3 2 5 0 0 31
5. Janusz Kierkowski (Polen) 3 1 0 0 0 18
6. K. Sternbeck (Tyskland) 3 1 0 0 0 18
7. R. Erdmann (Tyskland) 2 2 1 0 0 18
8. Michael Stenzel (Tyskland) 3 0 1 0 0 17
9. I. Ronsbach (Tyskland) 2 1 2 0 0 17
10. M. Becker (Tyskland) 2 1 0 0 0 13
11. Siegfried Köhler (DDR) 2 1 0 0 0 13
12. Ulrich Schillinger (Tyskland) 2 1 0 0 0 13
13. Air Browne (Australien) 0 4 0 0 0 12
14. Jiri Daler (Tjekkoslovakiet) 1 2 0 0 0 11
15. Jack Simes III (USA) 1 1 0 0 0 8
16. W. Tormozov (Sovjet) 0 1 2 0 0 7
17. A. Sebinck (Tyskland) 0 2 0 0 0 6
18. Omari Phakadze (Sovjet) 0 0 3 0 0 6
19. Rudolph Franz (DDR) 1 0 0 0 0 5
20. Erhard Hancke (DDR) 1 0 0 0 0 5
21. Wolfgang Schmeltzer (DDR) 1 0 0 0 0 5
22. Tony Gowland (England) 1 0 0 0 0 5
23. Ain Alsop (England) 1 0 0 0 0 5
24. Alexander Agapov (Sovjet) 0 0 2 0 0 4
25. Evan Kucirek (Tjekkoslovakiet) 0 0 2 0 0 4
26. John Chapman (USA) 0 1 0 0 0 3