<< Aarhus Cyklebanes Præmieliste 1968 >>

 

Amatører

Plac. Navn: 1. Pr. 2. Pr. 3. Pr. 4. Pr. Andre Pr. Point
1. Niels Fredborg 43 15 7 0 0 274
2. Gunnar Asmussen 25 17 10 0 0 196
3. Per Sarto 19 17 18 0 0 182
4. Poul Nielsen 17 15 18 0 0 166
5. Gunner L. Jonsson 22 12 8 0 0 162
6. Svend Aage Sørensen 9 22 25 0 0 161
7. Freddy Sørensen 17 13 17 0 0 158
8. Jørgen Borreschmidt 12 11 22 0 0 137
9. Thorkild Berg 11 17 12 0 0 130
10. Leif Jensen 11 16 9 0 0 121
11. Poul E. Mølgaard 12 9 16 0 0 119
12. Jens Jørn Jensen 9 14 9 0 0 105
13. Thomas Eskerod 8 12 12 0 0 100
14. Bent Møller 12 6 5 0 0 88
15. Freddy Kjeldahl 11 6 7 0 0 87
16. Lars Mark Nielsen 6 8 12 0 0 78
17. Bjarne Vad Larsen 7 10 6 0 0 77
18. Jan Haagensen 8 7 6 0 0 73
19. Erik Schmidt 2 11 13 0 0 69
20. Poul Kristensen 5 7 10 0 0 66
21. Erik Møller 6 9 4 0 0 65
22. Svend Aage Dam 8 4 3 0 0 58
23. Erling Laursen 3 8 6 0 0 51
24. Niels Ladefoged 6 3 4 0 0 47
25. Peter Lønborg 1 6 9 0 0 41
26. Steen Munk 3 2 5 0 0 31
27. Peter Dyring 3 3 2 0 0 28
28. Boye Givskov 1 4 3 0 0 23
29. Hans Hedegaard 1 1 3 0 0 14
30. Erik E. Christensen 1 1 0 0 0 8
31. Thorvald Knudsen 1 0 1 0 0 7
32. Oluf Haurslev 1 0 1 0 0 7
33. John Andersen 1 0 1 0 0 7
34. Henning Jensen 0 0 3 0 0 6
35. Jens Chr. Krogh 0 0 1 0 0 2

 

Begyndere

Plac. Navn: 1. Pr. 2. Pr. 3. Pr. 4. Pr. Andre Pr. Point
1. Niels O. Kristensen 20 19 16 0 0 189
2. Børge Andersen 17 11 7 0 0 132
3. Anker Wonsyld 14 15 7 0 0 129
4. Palle Petersen 11 9 5 0 0 92
5. Finn Mølgaard 5 13 12 0 0 88
6. Torben Petersen 4 9 13 0 0 73
7. Agner Sørensen 7 7 3 0 0 62
8. Per Dyhrholm 3 9 10 0 0 62
9. Rene Gregersen 6 7 4 0 0 59
10. Kaj Jensen 3 6 13 0 0 59
11. Eigil Jespersen 8 2 1 0 0 48
12. Knud E. Pedersen 4 1 4 0 0 31
13. Willy Petersen 2 4 3 0 0 28
14. Gunner Olesen 2 2 1 0 0 18
15. Mogens Thomsen 1 2 3 0 0 17
16. Jens Mathiesen 1 1 3 0 0 14
17. Erling Leth 1 1 0 0 0 8
18. Jens Bonde 0 0 1 0 0 2

 

Udenbys Amatører

Plac. Navn: 1. Pr. 2. Pr. 3. Pr. 4. Pr. Andre Pr. Point
1. Peder Pedersen (København) 13 6 0 0 0 83
2. Mogens Frey (København) 5 2 2 0 0 35
3. Jørgen Jensen (Odense) 3 2 3 0 0 27
4. Steen Bak (Odense) 3 2 1 0 0 23
5. Per Lyngemark (København) 4 0 0 0 0 20
6. Erik Scheel (København) 3 0 1 0 0 17
7. Reno B. Olsen (København) 2 2 0 0 0 16
8. Vagn Petersen (København) 2 1 1 0 0 15
9. Svend Aage Schmidt (Odense) 2 1 1 0 0 15
10. Freddy Svendsen (København) 1 1 1 0 0 10
11. Allan Nielsen (København) 1 1 0 0 0 8
12. Gustav Larsen (København) 0 0 4 0 0 8
13. Tom Frederiksen (København) 1 0 1 0 0 7
14. Per Eriksen (København) 1 0 1 0 0 7
15. Heine vid Stein (København) 1 0 0 0 0 5
16. Poul G. Hansen (Odense) 1 0 0 0 0 5
17. Poul E. Hansen (Odense) 0 1 0 0 0 3
18. Tage Christensen (Odense) 0 1 0 0 0 3
19. Per Iversen (København) 0 0 1 0 0 2
20. Ole Dehn (København) 0 0 1 0 0 2

 

Udenlandske Amatører

Plac. Navn: 1. Pr. 2. Pr. 3. Pr. 4. Pr. Andre Pr. Point
1. Karl Link (Tyskland) 6 3 2 0 0 43
2. Frantisek Rezac (Tjekkoslovakiet) 4 3 5 0 0 39
3. Milan Puzrla (Tjekkoslovakiet) 3 6 1 0 0 35
4. Jiri Daler (Tjekkoslovakiet) 3 4 4 0 0 35
5. Daniel Goens (Belgien) 3 2 4 0 0 29
6. Ivan Kucirek (Tjekkoslovakiet) 4 2 1 0 0 28
7. Van Lancker (Belgien) 4 1 2 0 0 27
8. Karl H. Heinrichs (Tyskland) 4 1 2 0 0 27
9. Daniel Morelon (Frankrig) 4 1 0 0 0 23
10. Renzo Premoli (Italien) 3 1 1 0 0 20
11. Milos Jelinek (Tjekkoslovakiet) 1 3 3 0 0 20
12. Pavel Kondr (Tjekkoslovakiet) 2 3 0 0 0 19
13. Jiri Pecka (Tjekkoslovakiet) 2 2 1 0 0 18
14. Mannfried Dähne (DDR) 3 0 0 0 0 15
15. Reg Barnett (England) 2 0 2 0 0 14
16. Leijn Loevesijn (Holland) 2 1 0 0 0 13
17. Pierre Trentin (Frankrig) 1 2 1 0 0 13
18. Omari Phakadze (Sovjet) 1 2 1 0 0 13
19. Jan Janssen (Holland) 1 2 1 0 0 13
20. Bodnieks (Sovjet) 1 2 1 0 0 13
21. Jiri Kolar (Tjekkoslovakiet) 1 0 3 0 0 11
22. Alexander Agapov (Sovjet) 1 0 2 0 0 9
23. Zelovalnikov (Sovjet) 0 1 2 0 0 7
24. Mario Savi (Italien) 0 1 2 0 0 7
25. Udo Hempel (Tyskland) 0 2 0 0 0 6
26. Mannfried Ulbricht (DDR) 1 0 0 0 0 5
27. Wolfgang Schmeltzer (DDR) 0 1 1 0 0 5
28. Kratzer (Tyskland) 0 0 2 0 0 4
29. Martin Stenzel (Tyskland) 0 0 2 0 0 4
30. Rudolph Franz (DDR) 0 1 0 0 0 3
31. Heinz Richter (DDR) 0 1 0 0 0 3
32. Martin Bautz (Tyskland) 0 1 0 0 0 3
33. Haakon Letho (Finland) 0 1 0 0 0 3
34. Paka Eräjää (Finland) 0 0 1 0 0 2
35. Gerhard Schöfer (Tyskland) 0 0 1 0 0 2
36. Heinz Sander (Tyskland) 0 0 1 0 0 2
37. Klaus Kobusch (Tyskland) 0 0 1 0 0 2
38. Jürgen Kissner (Tyskland) 0 0 1 0 0 2