Petit Prix

Liste over top 3 ved Aarhus By’s Petit Prix.

1922

  1. August Petersen
  2. Willy E. Nielsen
  3. Hans Petersen

1923

  1. Georg Clausen (København)
  2. Alexander Isager
  3. Peter Larsen

1924

  1. Willy Falck Hansen (København)
  2. Gerhard Friis
  3. Georg Clausen (København)

1925

  1. S. P. Sørensen (København)
  2. Alexander Isager
  3. Gerhard Friis

1926

  1. Axel Gervin (København)
  2. Svend Jensen (København)
  3. Peter Küsch

1927

  1. Alexander Isager
  2. Elmer Volder (Odense)
  3. Peter Küsch

1928

  1. Carl Verhein (København)
  2. Richard Knudsen (København)
  3. Peter Küsch

1929

  1. Christian Jensen (Esbjerg)
  2. Willy E. Nielsen
  3. Robert A. Nielsen (København)

1930

  1. Willum Hansen (København)
  2. Willy E. Nielsen
  3. Poul Brask Andersen (København)

1931

  1. Carl Holm Petersen
  2. Mogens Jensen (København)
  3. Einer Nielsen (København)

1932

  1. Ejner Olesen (København)
  2. Kaj Nielsen
  3. Willy Søbirk (København)

1933

  1. Bjørn Stieler (København)
  2. Axel Lund (København)
  3. Jacob Meyer Andersen (København)

1934

  1. Hans Saugmann
  2. Kaj Nielsen
  3. Leo Lundquist (København)

1935

  1. Bjørn Stieler (København)
  2. Kaj Nielsen
  3. Ivan Nielsen (København)

1936

  1. Hans Saugmann
  2. Kaj Nielsen
  3. Arne Voss (København)

1937

  1. Richard Andersen
  2. Arne Voss (København)
  3. Carl Johan Gené (København)

1938

  1. Kaj Nielsen
  2. Palle Høltzer (København)
  3. Bruno Eriksen (København)

1939

  1. Gert Olesen
  2. Erik Petersen (København)
  3. Hans Saugmann

1940

  1. Børge Dalby (København)
  2. Helge A. Larsen (København)
  3. Alexander Martin (København)

1941

  1. Poul Brask Andersen (København)
  2. Richard Andersen
  3. Gert Olesen

1942

  1. Børge Mortensen
  2. Helmer Nielsen
  3. Børge Gissel

1943

  1. Bruno Eriksen (København)
  2. Henning Nielsen (København)
  3. Jens Aage Nielsen

1944

  1. Børge Gissel
  2. Henning Nielsen (København)
  3. Evan Klamer (København)

1945

  1. Richard Andersen
  2. Erik Skarritsø (København)
  3. Svend Gissel

1946

  1. Fernand Marquenie (Belgien)
  2. Helmer Nielsen
  3. Børge Mortensen

1947

  1. Evan Klamer (København)
  2. Eugen Kamber (Schweiz)
  3. Henry K. Nielsen (København)

1948

  1. Ib Vagn Hansen (København)
  2. Børge Mortensen
  3. Jens Juul Eriksen

1949

  1. Ib Vagn Hansen (København)
  2. Jens Aage Nielsen
  3. Kaj Jensen (København)

1950

  1. Fr. Siegenthaler (Schweiz)
  2. Ove Claus Hansen (København)
  3. Alfred Houlberg

1951

  1. Keith Reynolds (Australien)
  2. Alvin Roy Troelsen
  3. Olaf Holmstrup

1952

  1. Peter Brotherton (England)
  2. Jens Juul Eriksen
  3. Olaf Holmstrup

1953

  1. Linoel Cox (England)
  2. Jens Juul Eriksen
  3. Jozef de Bakker (Belgien)

1954

  1. Jozef de Bakker (Belgien)
  2. Peter Tiefenthaler (Schweiz)
  3. Jens Juul Eriksen

1955

  1. Rudy Vorster (Syd Afrika)
  2. Lucien Le Moigne (Frankrig)
  3. Ejvind Holmstrup

1956

  1. John Tressider (Australien)
  2. Valentino Gasparella (Italien)
  3. Flemming Eriksen

1988

  1. Renzo Satti (Italien)
  2. Kari Myllymäki (Finland)

1990

  1. Christian Schenk (DDR)
  2. René Gullach (København)
  3. Danny Day (Australien)

2015

  1. Jakob Joensen (København)
  2. Claus Jørgensen (København)
  3. Florian Schneider (Østrig)

2016

  1. Johan Tiedemann Langballe
  2. Danny Bak Pedersen
  3. Michael Veen (Holland)

2017

  1. Mathias Munk Andersen (Odense)
  2. Michael Berling
  3. Martin Steffensen (Odense)

2018

  1. Martin Steffensen (Odense)
  2. Michael Veen (Holland)
  3. Lars Ole Hetland (Norge)