Grand Prix Falck Hansen

Liste over top 3 ved Grand Prix Falck Hansen.

1948

  1. Ib Jørgensen (København)
  2. Alfred Houlberg
  3. Jørgen Hyldborg

1949

  1. Eigil Stephensen (København)
  2. Paul E. Knudsen
  3. Arvor Hellesten (Esbjerg)

1950

  1. Kaj Lund Sørensen
  2. Bennet Christophersen (København)
  3. Jørgen Jensen (Odense)

1951

  1. Rønn Nielsen (Odense)
  2. Allan Juul Larsen (København)
  3. Ejvind Holmstrup

1952

  1. Ib Brix Jensen
  2. Søren Højmark Jensen (København)
  3. Preben Glud

1953

  1. Jørgen Frølund
  2. Lars Henriksen
  3. Preben Søgaard

1954

  1. Kurt Melby (København)
  2. Frantz Thillemann (København)
  3. John G. Nielsen

1955

  1. Poul Stæhr (København)
  2. Børge Kjærsgaard (København)
  3. Jørgen Beyerholm (Odense)

1956

  1. Poul Weinrich
  2. John Hansen (København)
  3. Anker H. Pedersen (Odense)

1957

  1. Preben Duckert (København)
  2. Mogens Lindby
  3. Per Terkelsen

1958

  1. Ib Frøby (København)
  2. John G. Jensen (København)
  3. Preben Nielsen (Odense)

1959

  1. Torben Eriksen
  2. Kjeld Hansen (København)
  3. Erling Jensinius (København)

1960

  1. Jørgen Honore (Odense)
  2. Bjarne Nielsen
  3. Leif Reenberg (København)

1961

  1. Per Sarto
  2. Palle Andersen (Odense)
  3. Steen Hoffmann Jensen (København)

1962

  1. Niels Fredborg
  2. Per Johnsen (Odense)
  3. Bjarne Jonasson (København)

1963

  1. Torben Beering (København)
  2. Leif Larsson (København)
  3. Ebbe Lungaard (Odense)

1964

  1. Kenny Skjoldborg
  2. Tom Råskov
  3. Bjarne Krogh (Odense)

1965

  1. Ole Dehn (København)
  2. Gunner L. Jonsson
  3. Niels Ladefoged

1966

  1. Knud Aagaard
  2. Jørgen Borreschmidt
  3. Jens Chr. Krogh

1967

  1. Jørgen Blume (København)
  2. Gunnar Andersen (København)
  3. Svend Aage Schmidt (Odense)

1968

  1. Eigil Jeppesen
  2. Poul Thamdrup
  3. Niels O. Kristensen

1969

  1. Leo Bay
  2. Gert V. Rasmussen (København)
  3. Tommy Pedersen (Odense)

1970

  1. Palle B. Flint (København)
  2. Jørgen Nilsson (København)
  3. Poul Erik Kristensen

1971

  1. Kurt Madsen (København)
  2. Bernt Andersen (Odense)
  3. Poul Hansen

1988

  1. Kim Effer (København)
  2. Johnny Christensen (København)

1989

  1. Michael Kyneb
  2. Christian Nabe Nielsen
  3. Jan Giversen

1990

  1. Leif Ingemann Hansen (København)
  2. Martin Rasmussen
  3. Frank Nicolaisen (København)

1991

  1. Hans Chr. Schiøtt
  2. Dion Åkerstrøm (København)
  3. Hans Chr. Lykkegaard (København)