#aarhusbanen – Følg os på de sociale medier!

2020

<< Aarhus Cyklebanes Præmieliste 2020 >>

Senior

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Nils Lau Nyborg Broge12423685
2.Mads Andersen8560774
3.Michael Berling2642846
4.Johan Tiedemann Langballe3800443
5.Ruben Zilas Larsen3325538
6.Rasmus Søgaard3403434
7.Tim Bendtsen (København)4000020
8.Sebastian Juul (Odense)1122317
9.Jakob Frandsen0321317
10.Mads Rydicher (København)0240317
11.Frederik Wandahl (København)2111016
12.Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen0123616
13.Mads Bak Bjerregaard1210013
14.Matias Gunnar Malmberg (København)1200213
15.Simon Toft2000010
16.Johannes Ollerup Sall101029
17.Marcel Laurenz (Tyskland)030009
18.Arne Birkemose (Odense)021019
19.Morten Christiansen110008
20.William Blume Levy100128
21.Christoffer Bohn Ebert (København)004008
22.Lasse Eland001068
23.Frederik Thomsen (Odense)003017
24.Rasmus Rauch (Odense)000167
25.Robert Farestveit (Island)100106
26.Aske Vorre001046
27.Robin Skivild (Odense)001046
28.Thomas Jensen100005
29.Lasse Norman Hansen (Prof.)100005
30.Frederik Muff Hansen100005
31.Peter Normann002015
32.Jazper van den Ende (Holland)002015
33.Henrik Dam Nielsen (Odense)000145
34.Nikolaj Duffy Elbyhoej010104
35.Christian Nyvang001114
36.René Hansen010003
37.Benjamin Hertz (København)010003
38.Peter Busk (København)000123
39.Christoffer Heick (Odense)000033
40.Marcus Sander Hansen (København)001002
41.Aron Szabo (Ungarn)000011
42.Anders Burlund000011
43.Oliver Friis000011
44.Oskar Ulrik Winkler (København)000101
45.Sebastian Paulsen (København)000011
46.Anders Fynbo (København)000000
47.Lucas Norman Gude (København)000000
48.Svend Helleshøj Buch000000
49.Morten Østerkjærhus000000
50.Søren Lund Hansen000000
51.Carsten Rosenlundt Meilandt000000
52.Niklas Larsen (København)000000
53.Frederik Rodenberg (København)000000

Junior

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Noah Wulff9452574
2.Mathias Møller Jørgensen6200743
3.Jens Bak Bjerregaard3211428
4.Frederik Bjørn Sørensen0611728
5.Rasmus Perto3001319
6.Tobias Aagaard Hansen (Odense)1112315
7.August Birk Hundt (København)1101312
8.Malthe Aaskov Pallesen0042111
9.Philip Mathiesen (København)001079
10.Daniel Brockhoff100005
11.Frederik Kissow002004
12.Oliver Heine (København)000044
13.Poul Holst Knudsen010003
14.Mathias Kramer Rix001002
15.Nicklas Sauer000112
16.Silas Bolund Falkø (Odense)000000
17.Jakob Falk Paarup (København)000000
18.Magnus Bachke Knudsen (København)000000

Damer

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Amalie Winther Olsen (Odense)3462142
2.Julie Leth (Prof.)5200031
3.Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen1213218
4.Karoline Hemmsen (Odense)1023315
5.Camilla Søgaard1000712
6.Amalie Didriksen (Prof.)2000010
7.Anne Madsen2000010
8.Sine Lysdahl100049
9.Agnete Horup010036
10.Ida Mechlenburg Krum (Odense)000044
11.Clara Westergaard (Odense)000044
12.Kirstine Frida Rysbjerg (København)000022
13.Emma Sahl Rasmussen (København)000101
14.Marita Jensen (København)000011
15.Charlotte Longhi000000
16.Line Rosenlund Meilandt000000
17.Nikoline Stougård000000
18.Ellen Klinge (Odense)000000

U15

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Frederik Dupont Hougaard3200526
2.Mathias Post1610126
3.Nicolai Andersen1332224
4.Oscar Vosgerau1142321
5.Julie Schmidt1402120
6.Vitus Falck1230219
7.Hjalte Ellegaard Larsen1010512
8.Mikkel Weigelt100005
9.Andreas Overgaard van den Hoorn011005
10.Anna Bergmann010003
11.Smilla Zoffmann Glud001002
12.Thor Vangsø Nielsen000112
13.Nikolaj Roaldtsen000000

U13

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Kasper Solsbæk8660070
2.Nikolaj Solsbæk4712146
3.Malthe Obitsø Forsberg2612032
4.Luna-Marie Weber Lau2120320
5.Anton Herman Nielsen1210013
6.Albert Hollsen1100311
7.Gustav Ø. B. Hansen010036

U11

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Tobias Solsbæk4220333
2.Jens Chr. Schmidt5012130
3.Tobias Berling Sørensen4202230
4.Alma Bjørn Sørensen3100018
5.Karla Toft Lehmann110008
6.Christoffer Post012007
7.Nicolai Weigelt001002
8.Magnus Ø. B. Hansen000000

Veteran

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Niels Bjørnsteen1200011
2.Svend Seegert1110010
3.Johnny Franck1020110
4.Lars Munch002116
5.Jonas Zeborath Jensen100005
6.Henrik Dann Andersen100005
7.Henning Thomsen000022
8.Søren Koch001002
9.Jens Frederik Hesse Thomsen001002
10.Grane Maaløe000101
11.Anders Malte Jørgensen000101
12.Thorbjørn Sørensen000000
13.Henrik Post000000
14.Jan Birke Lyngbye000000
15.Lars Lindemose (København)000000