2021

<< Aarhus Cyklebanes Præmieliste 2021 >>

Senior

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Johan Tiedemann Langballe6153450
2.Michael Berling5422750
3.Ruben Zilas Larsen4515648
4.Arne Birkemose (Odense)5510244
5.Anders Fynbo (København)4531042
6.Mads Andersen5221137
7.Marcel Laurenz (Tyskland)6000030
8.Jakob Frandsen1510628
9.Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen2133022
10.Oskar Ulrik Winther (København)3111021
11.Nils Lau Nyborg Broge3110121
12.Boyd Schooneman (Holland)0510017
13.Nikolaj Duffy Elbyhoej0212515
14.Thomas Steinthal0201613
15.Nicklas O. Pedersen1020110
16.Morten Christiansen100229
17.Christian Nyvang011049
18.Christoffer Bohn Ebert (København)110008
19.Peter Busk (København)100218
20.Jazper van den Ende (Holland)003208
21.Kasper Andersen (København)012007
22.Rasmus Søgaard100106
23.Michael A. Larsen010126
24.Aske Vorre011005
25.Ulrick Thomsen (København)001035
26.Gustav Heyn000224
27.Alex Rasmussen (Odense)000134
28.Ole Emil Andersen010003
29.Kristian Jensen001013
30.Johannes Ollerup Sall000033
31.Mikkel Skovgaard000000

Junior

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Noah Wulff6550156
2.Frederik Kissow5422548
3.Oscar Vosgerau5210942
4.Mathias Kramer Rix4301939
5.Jens Bak Bjerregaard23221035
6.Frederik Bjørn Sørensen2320023
7.Mads Dupont (Odense)2210523
8.Nicolai Andersen2010921
9.Frederik Dupont Hougaard0322520
10.Mathias Møller Jørgensen2002416
11.Hjalte Ellegaard Larsen1102414
12.Nicklas Sauer000077
13.Emil Andersen001035
14.Thor Vangsø Nielsen000000
15.Daniel Brockhoff000000

Damer

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Michelle Lauge Quaade (København)3320331
2.Ellen Klinge (Odense)3021626
3.Smilla Zoffmann Glud1111112
4.Amalie Winther Olsen (Odense)011049
5.Camilla Søgaard000000
6.Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen000000

U15

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Ida Dam Fialla6030036
2.Albert Hansgaard Jensen6000030
3.Mathias Post1711130
4.Julie Schmidt2510027
5.Alexander Louis Svenningsen3110020
6.Kasper Solsbæk0231215
7.Andreas Stenstrop Madsen0221011
8.Oskar Andersen021008
9.Albert Hollsen010014
10.Malthe Obitsø Forsberg000123
11.Vitus Falck000022
12.Tristian Bjerre000022
13.Angus Halle000011

U13

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Karla Toft Lehmann6401144
2.Nikolaj Solsbæk6122039
3.Sarah Tørring6011336
4.Jens Chr. Schmidt4311133
5.Alma Bjørn Sørensen2521030
6.Asger Olesen3121225
7.Marcus Halle1200112
8.Anton Herman Nielsen001002

U11

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Tobias Solsbæk4711246
2.Christoffer Bruun Bech Larsen2444135
3.Tobias Berling Sørensen3400229
4.Christoffer Post1142119
5.Agnes Iversen0230315
6.Patrick Thor Halle002026

Veteran

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Bo Sommer3243537
2.Henrik Post1111617
3.Jesper Linddal0220313
4.Mikkel Lergaard010014
5.Thomas Vangsø Nielsen010003
6.Lars Lindemose (København)000022
7.Johnny Franck000022
8.Lars Munch000000
9.Jan Birke Lyngbye000000
10.Thorbjørn Sørensen000000
11.Jesper Solsbæk000000
12.Bo T. Mortensen000000