2022

<< Aarhus Cyklebanes Præmieliste 2022 >>

Senior

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Nicklas O. Pedersen5411545
2.Mathias Møller Jørgensen4421542
3.Ruben Zilas Larsen2531840
4.Oskar Ulrik Winther (København)6010436
5.Johan Tiedemann Langballe2420531
6.Arne Birkemose (Odense)1250829
7.Tobias Aagaard Hansen (Odense)4201128
8.Silas Bolund Falkø (Odense)0133719
9.Lasse Norman Hansen (Prof.)2102015
10.Frederik Bjørn Sørensen2010214
11.Anders Fynbo (Odense)1020514
12.Sebastian Juul (Odense)00011314
13.Michael Berling1112113
14.Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen1120012
15.Lucas Schrøder (København)1001612
16.Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (København)1102111
17.Robin Skivild (Odense)1020211
18.James Bunting (England)2000010
19.Tobias Mørch Kongstad (København)1102010
20.Marckus Njor (København)1010310
21.Mathias Gunnar Malmberg (København)110019
22.Facundo Gabriel Lezica (Argentina)011218
23.Christopher Donald (Irland)011038
24.Emil Andersen010137
25.Ivan Gabriel Ruiz (Argentina)010047
26.Philip Mathiesen (København)010126
27.Jens Brix Christensen100005
28.Hayden Norris (England)011005
29.Johannes Wikus Myburgh (Syd Afrika)011005
30.Calvin Dik (Tyskland)000145
31.Andre Grennell (Irland)000145
32.Mads Bak Bjerregaard000055
33.Aimo Helbach (Tyskland)001024
34.Severi Savukoski (Finland)000044
35.Jonas Månsson (Sverige)000044
36.Gustav Johansson (Sverige)000044
37.Joshua Van Wyk (Syd Afrika)000044
38.Max-David Briese (Tyskland)000044
39.Alexander Salby010003
40.Johannes Ollerup Sall001103
41.Frederik Thomsen (Odense)001002
42.Sebastian Poulsen (København)001002
43.Marcel Laurenz (Tyskland)000202
44.Ed Owen Lowe (England)000022
45.Jazper van den Ende (Holland)000022
46.Christoffer Eriksson (Sverige)000022
47.Stijn Geluk (Holland)000022
48.Bjarke Vodder Nielsen000022
49.Gustav Heyn000000
50.Nicolaj Duffy Elbyhoej000000

Junior

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Mathias Post3240635
2.Oscar Vosgerau3000823
3.Mathias Kramer Rix1240019
4.Albert Hansgaard Jensen (Odense)3000116
5.Tobias Færch100106
6.Jens Bak Bjerregaard000156
7.Johan Bünger002015
8.Tobias Bahn001114
9.Frederik Dupont Hougaard000224
10.Gabrielius Kundrotas (Litauen)000044
11.Nikolaj Ankerstjerne Klausen010003
12.Ravi Hermkens (Australien)000000
13.Daniel Brockhoff000000
14.Noah Wulff000000
15.Frederik Kissow000000

Damer

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Amalie Winther Olsen (Odense)1121417
2.Francesca Selva (Italien)3000116
3.Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen0210210
4.Ellen Klinge000178
5.Karoline Hemmsen (Odense)101007
6.Nora Tveit (Norge)011005
7.Ida Mechlenborg Krum (Odense)001305
8.Maaike Brandwagt (Holland)000044
9.Laura Auerbach-Lind (København)000044
10.Lou Dolez (Frankrig)000044
11.Victoria Lund (København)000044
12.Finja Smekal (Tyskland)000044
13.Alberte Emilie Greve (København)000044
14.Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense)010003
15.Mathilde Nødskov Aguirre (Odense)001002
16.Giulia Affaticati (Italien)000022
17.Clara Westergaard (Odense)000101

U15

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Albert Hollsen3310026
2.Andreas Stenstrop Madsen3300024
3.Nikolaj Solsbæk1331122
4.Sarah Tørring1400219
5.Marcus Halle1122115
6.Ida Dam Fialla2100013
7.Anton Herman Nielsen1022011
8.Kasper Solsbæk1030011
9.Phillip Vejsgaard Vesterager010104
10.Asger Olesen000000

U13

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Alma Bjørn Sørensen4713046
2.Karla Toft Lehmann2231124
3.Tobias Solsbæk2141123
4.Jens Chr. Schmidt2110015
5.Siri Hyldgaard2110015
6.Tobias Berling Sørensen1202215
7.Christoffer Post1131015
8.Johan Marius Andersen100005
9.Ingolf Thode Christensen010003
10.Christoffer Bruun Bech Larsen000033
11.August Tørring000101

Veteran

Plac.Navn:1. Pr.2. Pr.3. Pr.4. Pr.Andre Pr.Point
1.Bo Sommer2501228
2.Lars Munch2010012
3.Niels Bjørnsteen021008
4.Henrik Post001147
5.Svend Seegeert001204
6.Roald Jensen000000
7.Jan Birke Lyngbye000000
8.Thorbjørn Sørensen000000
9.Jesper Solsbæk000000
10.Thomas Vagnsø Nielsen000000